This is a comprehensive list of law graduates and other contributors who have made a current-year gift (charitable gifts received since July 1, 2019 — the beginning of our 2019-2020 fiscal year). We are so thankful for the generous support of so many donors. Their support ensures our graduates are well prepared to be leaders in their professions and communities — without the burdensome educational debt that would prevent them from pursuing jobs that make sense for them and their families.

If your name has been inadvertently omitted or needs to be edited, please contact the Office of Advancement at 706-542-0148.

If you have not yet made a gift to support the School of Law, please contribute today. Click here for ways to make a gift.


Members of the 2019-2020 Leadership Circle

Name Law Class of Leadership Circle Level
Anonymous 1988 Platinum Founder
Kathelen Van Blarcum Amos 1982 Platinum Founder
Roy E. Barnes 1972 Platinum Founder
Jean-Paul Boulee 1996 Platinum Founder
James E. Butler, Jr. 1977 Platinum Founder
B. Lynn Chastain 1984 Platinum Founder
John L. Douglas 1977 Platinum Founder
Michael L. Goldberg 1997 Platinum Founder
G. Sanders Griffith III 1977 Platinum Founder
Thomas J. Harrold, Jr. 1969 Platinum Founder
E. David Hart, Jr. 1980 Platinum Founder
W. Russell King 1974 Platinum Founder
Wyckliffe A. Knox, Jr. 1964 Platinum Founder
Joey M. Loudermilk 1978 Platinum Founder
Nancy Rafuse 1991 Platinum Founder
Brenda A. Thompson Platinum Founder
Larry D. Thompson Platinum Founder
Joel O. Wooten 1975 Platinum Founder
C. Andrew Childers 1998 Platinum Sustainer
R. Alex Crumbley 1966 Platinum Sustainer
Santhia L. Curtis 1991 Platinum Sustainer
Candice Cline Kenan Platinum Sustainer
Walter W. Mitchell 1960 Platinum Sustainer
William P. Payne 1973 Platinum Sustainer
Ryan Schneider 1995 Platinum Sustainer
Gerald S. Tanenbaum 1970 Platinum Sustainer
Charles B. Thompson 2003 Platinum Sustainer
Ben Thorpe 2014 Platinum Sustainer
Jennifer B. Tourial 1994 Platinum Sustainer
Michael N. Weathersby 1984 Platinum Sustainer
Risë J. Weathersby 1984 Platinum Sustainer
Barbara Williams Platinum Sustainer
Delos H. Yancey IV 2015 Platinum Sustainer
Eleanor Banister 1980 Gold Benefactor
Julia Lynch Bassett 1992 Gold Benefactor
W. Randall Bassett 1992 Gold Benefactor
Gregg E. Bundschuh 1985 Gold Benefactor
Brian P. Cain 1987 Gold Benefactor
Valerie Caproni 1979 Gold Benefactor
Thomas C. Chubb III 1989 Gold Benefactor
Laura Hauck Covington 1991 Gold Benefactor
William F. Crozer 2012 Gold Benefactor
Jeffrey W. DeLoach 2003 Gold Benefactor
Melvis Bryant Edenfield Gold Benefactor
Kevin E. Epps 2008 Gold Benefactor
C. Michael Evert, Jr. 1983 Gold Benefactor
David H. Flint Gold Benefactor
John T. Glover, Jr. 1993 Gold Benefactor
Nina Hellerstein Gold Benefactor
Walter Hellerstein Gold Benefactor
Robert D. Howell 1998 Gold Benefactor
Ruth A. Knox 1978 Gold Benefactor
W. Pope Langdale III 1992 Gold Benefactor
Susan S. Lanigan Gold Benefactor
Susan S. Lanigan 1988 Gold Benefactor
J. Curtis Lewis III 1978 Gold Benefactor
Tyler M. Love 2009 Gold Benefactor
Mary O. Marshall Gold Benefactor
Robert E. Matthews 1967 Gold Benefactor
Carson Millwood Gold Benefactor
Chandler Millwood Gold Benefactor
Mrs. Kenneth L. Millwood Gold Benefactor
C. Read Morton, Jr. 1973 Gold Benefactor
Carol C. Overend Gold Benefactor
Mr. & Mrs. George D. Overend Gold Benefactor
William M. Overend 2002 Gold Benefactor
James W. Purcell 1976 Gold Benefactor
Eric L. Roden 2012 Gold Benefactor
Leigh McCranie Smith 1987 Gold Benefactor
M. Brandon Smith 2004 Gold Benefactor
Reginald R. Smith 1987 Gold Benefactor
Aravinth I. Siva Subramaniam 1988 Gold Benefactor
Shiyami M. Siva Subramaniam 1989 Gold Benefactor
E. Victoria Sweeny 1983 Gold Benefactor
Allen W. Yee 2003 Gold Benefactor
Dean A. Adelman 1990 Silver Fellow
Kristen M. Beystehner 2004 Silver Fellow
James R. Borders 1988 Silver Fellow
Michael J. Bowers 1974 Silver Fellow
Jesse G. Bowles III 1974 Silver Fellow
Charles H. Brown 1963 Silver Fellow
Elizabeth Brannen Chandler 1988 Silver Fellow
Ronald S. Cooper 1969 Silver Fellow
Betsy C. Cox 1980 Silver Fellow
Robert C. Davis III 1999 Silver Fellow
Richard H. Deane, Jr. 1977 Silver Fellow
Clement C. Doyle 1999 Silver Fellow
Randolph Frails 1997 Silver Fellow
Gregory A. Garcia 1980 Silver Fellow
Edward T.M. Garland 1965 Silver Fellow
Gardiner W. Garrard, Jr. 1968 Silver Fellow
Gregory A. Gunter 1992 Silver Fellow
Robert P. Hall III 1985 Silver Fellow
Joshua L. Harbour 2013 Silver Fellow
Henry B. Harris III 1980 Silver Fellow
J. (Jay) Rene’ Hawkins, Jr. (Deceased) 1978 Silver Fellow
I. Gregory Hodges 1981 Silver Fellow
Adam L. Hoipkemier 2008 Silver Fellow
Howell Hollis III 1974 Silver Fellow
Charles A. Hunnicutt 1975 Silver Fellow
Stephanie Yancey Hunter 1988 Silver Fellow
Kate L. Jensen 2010 Silver Fellow
Cada T. Kilgore IV 2013 Silver Fellow
Martin E. Kilpatrick, Jr. Silver Fellow
Janet Fuller King 1980 Silver Fellow
Nicholas N. Leach Sr. 1985 Silver Fellow
Donald R. Livingston 1977 Silver Fellow
Eugene W. Luciani 1999 Silver Fellow
Jean Woods Luciani 1997 Silver Fellow
Ronald E. Mabra 2004 Silver Fellow
Joseph S. Miller Silver Fellow
Elizabeth Ann Murphy 2010 Silver Fellow
Kevin P. Murphy 2010 Silver Fellow
Floyd C. Newton III 1980 Silver Fellow
Matthew W. Nichols 1993 Silver Fellow
John H. Peavy, Jr. 1987 Silver Fellow
Darren W. Penn 1994 Silver Fellow
Albert M. Pickett 1965 Silver Fellow
Dudley C. Reynolds 1978 Silver Fellow
Ronald W. Rogers 1968 Silver Fellow
Alan F. Rothschild, Jr. 1985 Silver Fellow
Robert I. Schramm 1966 Silver Fellow
Herbert J. Short, Jr. 1985 Silver Fellow
Gordon A. Smith 1978 Silver Fellow
Alan N. Sutin 1984 Silver Fellow
Ansley Bell Threlkeld 2001 Silver Fellow
Paul H. Threlkeld 2001 Silver Fellow
Audrey Boone Tillman 1989 Silver Fellow
Allen F. Wallace Silver Fellow
Wiley A. Wasden III 1984 Silver Fellow
Andrew C. Wills 2014 Silver Fellow
Jeffrey A. Zachman 2010 Silver Fellow
Maiser M. Aboneaaj 1997 Bronze Partner
Noah B. Abrams 2008 Bronze Partner
Lee Ann Bambach 1997 Bronze Partner
Mildred A. Bennett 1997 Bronze Partner
Mrs. Jerry B. Blackstock Bronze Partner
Natalie Bley 1980 Bronze Partner
Emmet J. Bondurant II 1960 Bronze Partner
Edmund A. Booth, Jr. 1970 Bronze Partner
John D. Cates V 2012 Bronze Partner
Thomas S. Chambless 1968 Bronze Partner
William A. Clineburg, Jr. 1970 Bronze Partner
Jenny Coleman Bronze Partner
Jay W. Cook 2006 Bronze Partner
Alfred N. Corriere 1976 Bronze Partner
William T. Daniel, Jr. 1978 Bronze Partner
J. Anderson Davis 1984 Bronze Partner
Katherine D. Dixon 1990 Bronze Partner
Kathy Kraft Dorough 1986 Bronze Partner
J. Michael Dover 1969 Bronze Partner
Thomas M. Duffy 1986 Bronze Partner
Christina Hull Eikhoff 2000 Bronze Partner
Philip F. Etheridge 1966 Bronze Partner
Dorothy Black Franzoni 1989 Bronze Partner
Robert O. Freeman 1972 Bronze Partner
David F. Golden 1984 Bronze Partner
Daniel P. Griffin 1986 Bronze Partner
Robert P. Hein 1977 Bronze Partner
Susan Cramer Herring 1983 Bronze Partner
Wade W. Herring II 1983 Bronze Partner
Sarah M. Hoagland 2003 Bronze Partner
David E. Howard 2002 Bronze Partner
W. Byron Hurley 1989 Bronze Partner
Clete D. Johnson 2004 Bronze Partner
Steve C. Jones 1987 Bronze Partner
Theodore W. Kassinger 1978 Bronze Partner
Carol P. Kurtz Bronze Partner
Paul M. Kurtz Bronze Partner
Timothy H. Lee 2010 Bronze Partner
Morton P. Levine 1953 Bronze Partner
J. Matthew Loudermilk 2000 Bronze Partner
Ravi Mannam 1996 Bronze Partner
Harold L. Murphy 1949 Bronze Partner
Joseph W. Ozmer II 1997 Bronze Partner
John C. Patton 1996 Bronze Partner
Gerald L. Pouncey, Jr. 1985 Bronze Partner
T.C. Spencer Pryor 1999 Bronze Partner
Charles N. Pursley 1969 Bronze Partner
Michael T. Rafi 2011 Bronze Partner
Shyam Reddy 2000 Bronze Partner
Veronica L. Richardson 2006 Bronze Partner
Emily Robinson Bronze Partner
Pete Robinson Bronze Partner
Brian E. Satisky Bronze Partner
Shelly O. Satisky Bronze Partner
Christine M. Scartz 1994 Bronze Partner
Ted M. Scartz 1995 Bronze Partner
David E. Shipley Bronze Partner
Rodney S. Shockley 1989 Bronze Partner
J.D. Smith 1971 Bronze Partner
Steven W. Smith 1982 Bronze Partner
Benjamin J. Vinson 2002 Bronze Partner
The Waters Family Bronze Partner
Don L. Waters 1978 Bronze Partner
Marlan B. Wilbanks 1986 Bronze Partner
Phillip D. Wilkins 1985 Bronze Partner
Scott S. Williams 2000 Bronze Partner
Valinda Barrett Wolfert 1984 Bronze Partner
Traci A. Woodward Bronze Partner
Anonymous 1971 Bronze Associate
Anonymous 1978 Bronze Associate
Anisa I. Abdullahi 2006 Bronze Associate
Luis A. Aguilar 1979 Bronze Associate
Wm. Morgan Akin 1974 Bronze Associate
John M. Allan 1987 Bronze Associate
Bridget Bagley 1980 Bronze Associate
H. Michael Bagley 1980 Bronze Associate
Frank Beacham 2001 Bronze Associate
John C. Bell, Jr. 1972 Bronze Associate
J. Dewey Benefield, Jr. 1955 Bronze Associate
Charles J. Bethel 2001 Bronze Associate
Jennifer S. Blakely 2008 Bronze Associate
M.J. Blakely, Jr. 2006 Bronze Associate
Gary B. Blasingame 1961 Bronze Associate
Keith D. Bodoh 1995 Bronze Associate
John M. Breen 1986 Bronze Associate
Joseph P. Brennan 1978 Bronze Associate
Amy K. Bridwell 1994 Bronze Associate
Sylvia P. Brown Bronze Associate
Patricia A. Cain 1974 Bronze Associate
Herman S. Caldwell, Jr. 1970 Bronze Associate
Maureen T. Callahan 1988 Bronze Associate
Diane Sanborn Calloway 1977 Bronze Associate
George A. Campbell, Jr. 2008 Bronze Associate
George H. Carley 1962 Bronze Associate
Mary Carlson Bronze Associate
Ronald L. Carlson Bronze Associate
John M. Carlton, Jr. 1974 Bronze Associate
John L. Carr, Jr. 1978 Bronze Associate
Kellie R. Casey 1990 Bronze Associate
William T. Clark 1988 Bronze Associate
Walter N. Cohen 1975 Bronze Associate
Cale H. Conley 1996 Bronze Associate
Patrick D. Conner 1998 Bronze Associate
Tonnye Conner-White 1997 Bronze Associate
Timothy L. Covington 1995 Bronze Associate
George W. Darden III 1967 Bronze Associate
Joseph W. Dent 1991 Bronze Associate
Ayotunde O. Ezekiel 2006 Bronze Associate
Jeanna Gregory Fennell 1998 Bronze Associate
Norman S. Fletcher 1958 Bronze Associate
Stephen E. Franzén 1979 Bronze Associate
Therese Glisson Franzén 1980 Bronze Associate
Joseph M. Freeman 1979 Bronze Associate
Anna Burdeshaw Fretwell 1998 Bronze Associate
Darren Gaynor 2002 Bronze Associate
Ryan L. Giles 2018 Bronze Associate
Robert D. Goldsmith 1980 Bronze Associate
Kevin Gooch 2004 Bronze Associate
Loring A. Gray, Jr. 1976 Bronze Associate
F. Edwin Hallman, Jr. 1971 Bronze Associate
Florence E. Harmon 1988 Bronze Associate
Phillip L. Hartley 1979 Bronze Associate
Steven F. Hauser 1982 Bronze Associate
Thomas H. Hawk III 2002 Bronze Associate
Karen H'Doubler Bronze Associate
Peter B. H'Doubler Jr. Bronze Associate
J. Jeffrey Helms, Jr. 1986 Bronze Associate
Cathy Harris Helms 1986 Bronze Associate
Carolyne Beaty Hilton 1998 Bronze Associate
Anna White Howard 2010 Bronze Associate
D. Clayton Howell 1998 Bronze Associate
Nicholas H. Howell 2013 Bronze Associate
O. Logan Ide 1995 Bronze Associate
S. Lark Ingram 1978 Bronze Associate
William R. Jenkins 1981 Bronze Associate
John P. Jett 2008 Bronze Associate
Francys Johnson 2004 Bronze Associate
J. Alexander Johnson 1977 Bronze Associate
Thomas E. Jones, Jr. 1974 Bronze Associate
Paul V. Kilpatrick, Jr. 1965 Bronze Associate
Terry Smith Labat 1976 Bronze Associate
Anne Templeton LaMalva 1990 Bronze Associate
David A. LaMalva 1989 Bronze Associate
Ellen Brown Landers 1991 Bronze Associate
Caroline Castle Laney 2004 Bronze Associate
Eleanor Crosby Lanier Bronze Associate
J. Michael Levengood 1980 Bronze Associate
Jeffrey Y. Lewis 1982 Bronze Associate
Wilson M. MacEwen, Jr. 1971 Bronze Associate
C. Bradford Marsh 1984 Bronze Associate
Edward A. Marshall 2002 Bronze Associate
J. Dean Marshall, Jr. 1984 Bronze Associate
Gregory B. Mauldin 2002 Bronze Associate
Janice A. Mays 1976 Bronze Associate
Thomas L. McDaniel, Jr. 2001 Bronze Associate
E. Crawford McDonald 1964 Bronze Associate
D. Wright McLeod 2000 Bronze Associate
Carol Ellis Morgan 1979 Bronze Associate
H. Allen Moye 1973 Bronze Associate
John S. Noell, Jr. 1965 Bronze Associate
William U. Norwood 1967 Bronze Associate
C. Randall Nuckolls 1977 Bronze Associate
W. Russell Patterson, Jr. 1985 Bronze Associate
Jason C. Pedigo 2004 Bronze Associate
Susannah Rogers Pedigo 2004 Bronze Associate
Kristie Edenfield Piasta 2005 Bronze Associate
Andrew A. Pinson 2011 Bronze Associate
Alan J. Prince 1989 Bronze Associate
Alan F. Pryor 2013 Bronze Associate
Allison Will Pryor 2013 Bronze Associate
Thomas O. Pryor 2013 Bronze Associate
Jeffrey C. Quinn 1979 Bronze Associate
Neal and Lib Quirk 1987 Bronze Associate
Michael M. Raeber 1993 Bronze Associate
John W. Ray Jr. 1990 Bronze Associate
Benjamine Reid 1974 Bronze Associate
Tracy L. Rhodes 2005 Bronze Associate
Cameron Roberts 2015 Bronze Associate
J. David Roper 1973 Bronze Associate
Ryan A. Scates 2013 Bronze Associate
Jonathan G. Sedon 2007 Bronze Associate
William W. Shearouse, Jr. 1973 Bronze Associate
Lisa Smith Siegel 1989 Bronze Associate
Michael A. Siegel 1989 Bronze Associate
Nathaniel G. Slaughter III 1969 Bronze Associate
E. Kendrick Smith 1981 Bronze Associate
M. Tyler Smith 1993 Bronze Associate
Robert J. Soper 1997 Bronze Associate
John P. Spalding 1985 Bronze Associate
Richard P. Spencer II 1993 Bronze Associate
Charles T. Staples 1971 Bronze Associate
Grant T. Stein 1981 Bronze Associate
Janet McGrew Stein 1980 Bronze Associate
J. Steven Stewart 1977 Bronze Associate
Alice Henderson Strachan 2010 Bronze Associate
Kevin E. Strachan 2010 Bronze Associate
William G. Tanner 1965 Bronze Associate
C. Sammy Thomas 1975 Bronze Associate
Allison Elmore Thornton 1992 Bronze Associate
Steven R. Thornton 1992 Bronze Associate
Richard G. Tisinger 1965 Bronze Associate
Andrew J. Tuck 2006 Bronze Associate
Bradford R. Turner 1998 Bronze Associate
Manoj S. "Sachin" Varghese 2009 Bronze Associate
Courtney Nichols Viebrock 2012 Bronze Associate
Nathan P. Viebrock 2011 Bronze Associate
Josh B. Wages 1998 Bronze Associate
James A. Walker, Jr. 1988 Bronze Associate
C. Wilbur Warner, Jr. 1965 Bronze Associate
Frederick L. Warren III 1981 Bronze Associate
Robert B. Wedge 1972 Bronze Associate
Amy Lloyd Weisbecker 1991 Bronze Associate
Paul L. Weisbecker 1991 Bronze Associate
Joe D. Whitley 1975 Bronze Associate
Richard A. Wilhelm 1982 Bronze Associate
Melanie D. Wilson 1990 Bronze Associate
Mrs. Gene Mac Winburn Bronze Associate
C. Knox Withers 2005 Bronze Associate
Charles S. and Dancy H. Wynne 1977 Bronze Associate

Additional 2019-2020 Donors

Name Law Class of Recognition Level
Anonymous 2016 Dean's Council
Anonymous 2016 Dean's Council
Anonymous 1989 Dean's Council
Gregory A. Adams 1984 Dean's Council
John S. Albright 2010 Dean's Council
Elizabeth P. Alsobrook Dean's Council
Elizabeth P. Alsobrook Dean's Council
Allan G. Altera 1994 Dean's Council
Barbara Burgess Altera 1994 Dean's Council
Diane M. Amann Dean's Council
Scott P. Amy 2004 Dean's Council
Kevin C. Armstrong 2008 Dean's Council
Stephanie Friese Aron 1999 Dean's Council
Mary Maclean Asbill 1993 Dean's Council
R. Brandon Asbill 1992 Dean's Council
Douglas G. Ashworth 1987 Dean's Council
C. King Askew 1971 Dean's Council
W. Leon Barfield 1976 Dean's Council
Wilson G. Barmeyer 2006 Dean's Council
Brandon M. Barron 1999 Dean's Council
Michael J. Barry Dean's Council
Donna G. Barwick 1977 Dean's Council
Jane C. Barwick 1979 Dean's Council
William D. Barwick 1974 Dean's Council
Shannon Casey Baxter 1996 Dean's Council
Ernest L. Beaton 2008 Dean's Council
Theresa Davis Beaton 2010 Dean's Council
T. Paige Betz 1995 Dean's Council
Mitchell D. Bluhm 1987 Dean's Council
Thomas L. Bower III 1977 Dean's Council
Meaghan G. Boyd 2005 Dean's Council
James Bozza Dean's Council
D. Albert Brannen, Jr. 1982 Dean's Council
Dana F. Braun 1978 Dean's Council
Rikard L. Bridges 1977 Dean's Council
Dwayne A. Brown, Jr. 2009 Dean's Council
Elizabeth Broadway Brown 2010 Dean's Council
Michael L. Brown 1994 Dean's Council
W. Joseph Bruckner 1969 Dean's Council
Timothy J. Buckley III 1990 Dean's Council
Carey Schneeweiss Busen 2007 Dean's Council
Wade A. Buser 1984 Dean's Council
S. Kendall Butterworth 1994 Dean's Council
Maureen A. Cahill 1979 Dean's Council
Marcus B. Calhoun, Jr. 1972 Dean's Council
P. Ian Calhoun 2013 Dean's Council
Theodore T. Carellas 1984 Dean's Council
Christopher M. Carr 1999 Dean's Council
Phillip L. Carson, Jr. 1985 Dean's Council
Lauren Caudill Holtzclaw 2010 Dean's Council
J. Wickliffe Cauthorn 2011 Dean's Council
Alexander A. Chambers 1994 Dean's Council
Matthew S. Chambers 2008 Dean's Council
Theodore T.H. Chao 1972 Dean's Council
Robert W. Chasteen, Jr. 1969 Dean's Council
John T. Chesser III 1986 Dean's Council
Lori Torgerson Chesser 1987 Dean's Council
Ellen R. Clarke 2014 Dean's Council
J. Thomas Clarkson 2011 Dean's Council
Rebecca Fackler Clarkson 2011 Dean's Council
Carol J. Cleveland Dean's Council
John R. Cleveland 1974 Dean's Council
Kevin & Carol Cleveland Dean's Council
Harlan G. Cohen Dean's Council
S. Alan Cohn 1971 Dean's Council
William R. Coleman, Jr. 1962 Dean's Council
Gregg J. Conley 2014 Dean's Council
C. Caleb Connor 2006 Dean's Council
John T. Cook 1985 Dean's Council
Frederick E. Cooper 1967 Dean's Council
Daniel M. Coursey, Jr. 1966 Dean's Council
Traci Green Courville 1991 Dean's Council
Emily Cox 2017 Dean's Council
Samuel J. Crowe 1996 Dean's Council
Wade M. Crumbley 1978 Dean's Council
Catherine Henson Curlet 2011 Dean's Council
Luther C. Curtis 1971 Dean's Council
Hugh M. Davenport 1979 Dean's Council
Jan Meadows Davidson 1986 Dean's Council
David B. Dove 2014 Dean's Council
J. Griffin Doyle 1979 Dean's Council
Dennis G. Dozier 1994 Dean's Council
Michael M. Duclos 1993 Dean's Council
Carl W. Duyck 1978 Dean's Council
Sharri Edenfield Dean's Council
M. Michael Egan, Jr. 1976 Dean's Council
James B. Ellington 1987 Dean's Council
J. Patrick Elsevier 1999 Dean's Council
Jonathan M. Engram 1983 Dean's Council
Sarah C. Engram Dean's Council
Ellen Thompson Evancho 1984 Dean's Council
Larry K. Evans 1983 Dean's Council
Samantha Fassett 2015 Dean's Council
Charles M. Ferguson, Jr. 2003 Dean's Council
Amy E. Fouts 2001 Dean's Council
Laurie A. Fowler 1983 Dean's Council
Stephen R. Fowler 2010 Dean's Council
Stanley A. Freeman Dean's Council
Laura Langford Frick 1990 Dean's Council
Joan Alexander Gabel 1993 Dean's Council
Russell C. Gabriel 1985 Dean's Council
David H. Gambrell Dean's Council
Joseph M. Gannam 1984 Dean's Council
Jeanine Gibbs Garvie 1996 Dean's Council
Crystal M. Johnson 2013 Dean's Council
William C. Gentry 1986 Dean's Council
James P. Gerard 1981 Dean's Council
Kay A. Giese 1979 Dean's Council
Mary T. Giliberti Dean's Council
Suzannah W. Gill 2009 Dean's Council
Steven P. Gilliam 1974 Dean's Council
Peter B. Glass 1971 Dean's Council
Elizabeth Dallas Gobeil 1995 Dean's Council
Corey Goerdt 2015 Dean's Council
Anne Elizabeth Goodgame 2017 Dean's Council
Arthur K. Goto 1972 Dean's Council
Maureen M. Gottfried 1986 Dean's Council
Susan Strachan Gouinlock Dean's Council
Greg E. Gregory III 1973 Dean's Council
Bradley W. Grout 1997 Dean's Council
Megan Webb Grout 1997 Dean's Council
Elizabeth L. Guerra 1989 Dean's Council
E. Gail Gunnells 1988 Dean's Council
Donald I. Hackney, Jr. 1978 Dean's Council
Ashley A. Halfman 2002 Dean's Council
J. Randal Hall 1982 Dean's Council
Matthew I. Hall Dean's Council
V. Nathaniel Hansford 1968 Dean's Council
Sam S. Harben, Jr. 1961 Dean's Council
Louis E. Harper III 2011 Dean's Council
Mary Catherine Moore Harper 2011 Dean's Council
Mr. & Mrs. Roy V. Harris, Jr. Dean's Council
Cameron D. Hawkins 2008 Dean's Council
Thomas L. Hayslett III 1997 Dean's Council
Jeremy T. Headrick Dean's Council
William D. Healan III 1996 Dean's Council
Greg K. Hecht 1988 Dean's Council
Jessica L. Heywood 1997 Dean's Council
Elizabeth Horky Hill 1996 Dean's Council
Hollister A. Hill 1988 Dean's Council
Kenneth B. Hodges III 1991 Dean's Council
Joseph L. Hoffmann Dean's Council
Michael J. Hofrichter 1990 Dean's Council
Gregory G. Holland 1992 Dean's Council
Dominique I.H. Holloman 2004 Dean's Council
Foy S. Horne, Jr. 1967 Dean's Council
Kathleen Horne 1976 Dean's Council
Julia A. Houston 1995 Dean's Council
Justin R. Howard 1999 Dean's Council
David W. Hull 1983 Dean's Council
Julie G. Jenkins Dean's Council
Erik S. Johnson 2005 Dean's Council
Frederick A. Johnson 1979 Dean's Council
Walter E. Johnson 1985 Dean's Council
Weyman T. Johnson, Jr. 1979 Dean's Council
Stanley S. Jones, Jr. 1977 Dean's Council
James M. Jordan III 1988 Dean's Council
Robert S. Kahn 1983 Dean's Council
Robert M. Keenan III 1988 Dean's Council
Janet Gardner Kemp Dean's Council
Douglas R. Kertscher 1994 Dean's Council
M. Todd King 1995 Dean's Council
Mary Sellers Kirby 1997 Dean's Council
William Henry Kitchens 1973 Dean's Council
Michael J. Kline 2008 Dean's Council
J. Hunter Knowles 2012 Dean's Council
Richard Kopelman 1987 Dean's Council
Edward B. Krugman 1979 Dean's Council
Holly Kulka Dean's Council
Michael E. Leavey 2003 Dean's Council
Meredith Corey Lee 2011 Dean's Council
Richard H. Lee 1980 Dean's Council
T. Barrett Lee 2011 Dean's Council
Reginald J. Lewis 2002 Dean's Council
Jahnisa Tate Loadholt 2009 Dean's Council
Michael N. Loebl 2000 Dean's Council
Shane A. Lord 2006 Dean's Council
Bradford L. Love 1999 Dean's Council
Samuel L. Lucas 2005 Dean's Council
Bryan W. Lutz 2014 Dean's Council
Rollin E. Mallernee II 1971 Dean's Council
R. Lee Mann III 1995 Dean's Council
Melanie L. Marks 1984 Dean's Council
David L. Marshall 1974 Dean's Council
Jim Martin 1969 Dean's Council
Barbara Mendel Mayden 1976 Dean's Council
Walter B. McClelland 1971 Dean's Council
James M. McGee 1998 Dean's Council
Hall F. McKinley III 1981 Dean's Council
H. Arthur McLane 1964 Dean's Council
James W. McPhillips 2009 Dean's Council
Colin A. McRae 1999 Dean's Council
Ginger S. McRae 1982 Dean's Council
Tandy McNeal Menk 1985 Dean's Council
Briant G. Mildenhall 2007 Dean's Council
Dana B. Miles 1980 Dean's Council
Leslie Lane Mize 2004 Dean's Council
Jennifer Campbell Mock 2007 Dean's Council
William D. Montgomery 1970 Dean's Council
Jere W. Morehead 1980 Dean's Council
Robert J. Moye III 1994 Dean's Council
George E. Mundy 1972 Dean's Council
Lesly Gaynor Murray 1977 Dean's Council
Tiana Scogin Mykkeltvedt 2003 Dean's Council
Todd E. Naugle 1984 Dean's Council
J. Kennard Neal 1984 Dean's Council
Pamela NeSmith Dean's Council
William H. NeSmith Jr. Dean's Council
Debra R. Neumann 1992 Dean's Council
Katherine Campbell Newell 2007 Dean's Council
James M. Ney 1967 Dean's Council
John E. Niedrach 1982 Dean's Council
Philip W. Norwood 1975 Dean's Council
Coleman A. Nutter 1978 Dean's Council
John W. Odom Dean's Council
Charles M. Oldham III 2000 Dean's Council
E. Wycliffe Orr, Jr. 2003 Dean's Council
Danielle Berenson Palardy 2018 Dean's Council
Susan Wallis-Pangborn 1987 Dean's Council
W. Henry Parkman 1983 Dean's Council
Carl S. Pedigo, Jr. 1974 Dean's Council
Benjamin M. Perkins 2004 Dean's Council
Sally Haskell Perkins 2004 Dean's Council
Ellen Harris Persons 2008 Dean's Council
Lauren Bush Petron 2002 Dean's Council
Emilie Koers Petrovich 1990 Dean's Council
Stephen C. Petrovich 1991 Dean's Council
Noah H. Pines Dean's Council
Shalanna L. Pirtle 2007 Dean's Council
Efrain A. "Sonny" Poloche 2008 Dean's Council
B. Warren Pope 1998 Dean's Council
Dov Preminger 2015 Dean's Council
Nancy C. Ramsey Dean's Council
George Ray 2015 Dean's Council
James K. Reed 1995 Dean's Council
Michael S. Reeves 1974 Dean's Council
Gates T. Richards 1964 Dean's Council
Amanda Butterworth Roberts 2015 Dean's Council
Tina Shadix Roddenbery 1987 Dean's Council
Randi Shanley Rooney 1987 Dean's Council
Gregory L. Roseboro 1987 Dean's Council
Christopher M. Rosselli 2002 Dean's Council
Alan T. Rosselot 1995 Dean's Council
Mark J. Rozman 1995 Dean's Council
Dean W. Russell 1987 Dean's Council
Peter B. "Bo" Rutledge Dean's Council
Julia Willcox Lumpkin Sando 1990 Dean's Council
Robert H. Sandwich, Jr. 1997 Dean's Council
Alexander W. Scherr Dean's Council
Jack S. Schroder, Jr. 1973 Dean's Council
Gregory G. Schultz 1992 Dean's Council
Kathryn Morgan Scully 2012 Dean's Council
Amanda Seals Bersinger 2012 Dean's Council
Rebecca Burnaugh Segrest 1994 Dean's Council
Richard L. Shackelford 1979 Dean's Council
Brian P. Shaw Jr. Dean's Council
Ann Adams Shuler 1980 Dean's Council
David A. Smith 1983 Dean's Council
Harrison A. Smith Dean's Council
Russell L. Smith 1972 Dean's Council
Sarah Smith 2015 Dean's Council
Stephen E.B. Smith 1991 Dean's Council
W. Alex Smith 2015 Dean's Council
Robert H. Snyder, Jr. 2008 Dean's Council
Angelia J. Solomon Blaikner 1988 Dean's Council
Lawton E. Stephens 1981 Dean's Council
John M. Stephenson 1984 Dean's Council
David R. Stepp 1986 Dean's Council
Jeffrey L. Stern 2004 Dean's Council
Christopher Stokes 2017 Dean's Council
Jay L. Strongwater 1977 Dean's Council
David R. Sweat 1979 Dean's Council
Monika M. Dobbs 2011 Dean's Council
Daniel B. Tilley 2009 Dean's Council
Alicia A. Timm 2004 Dean's Council
Trey Tompkins 1994 Dean's Council
Sharon L. Tucker 1974 Dean's Council
Christopher P. Twyman 1999 Dean's Council
Norman L. Underwood 1966 Dean's Council
Jennifer Moore Vaughan 1991 Dean's Council
Keith W. Vaughan 1975 Dean's Council
T. B. Waddell Dean's Council
Larry Walker 1965 Dean's Council
Tony Waller 1993 Dean's Council
Kristin Chappell Waller 2003 Dean's Council
Ryan K. Walsh 1999 Dean's Council
Alysa J. Ward 1998 Dean's Council
Benson Ward 2005 Dean's Council
Woodrow W. Ware III 2006 Dean's Council
Matthew P. Warenzak 2006 Dean's Council
Alison Drane Waterson 2008 Dean's Council
Camilla E. Watson Dean's Council
Gerald R. Weber, Jr. 1989 Dean's Council
Rhett White 2005 Dean's Council
Paul C. Wilgus 1970 Dean's Council
Elizabeth Wilkes Dean's Council
Stacy Berkowitz Williams 1998 Dean's Council
Terry E. Williams 1987 Dean's Council
Lawrence Winsor 2013 Dean's Council
Gwen Y. Wood Dean's Council
R. Barry Wood Dean's Council
Kimberly Logue Woodland 1984 Dean's Council
Laura E. Woodson 1990 Dean's Council
Elizabeth Selby-Worley 1992 Dean's Council
Colin Wright 2004 Dean's Council
Mary Mitchell Yates 1977 Dean's Council
Jill Thrasher Hauserman 2015 Dean's Council
Anonymous 2008 Advocate
Anonymous 2005 Advocate
Charles G. Spalding 1986 Advocate
Leon Adams, Jr. 1977 Advocate
Ashley P. Alderman 2006 Advocate
Timothy J. Armstrong 1970 Advocate
Donald J. Aronin 1981 Advocate
Lee S. Atkinson 2005 Advocate
Lucy Rankin Atkinson 2007 Advocate
John B. A. Ayoub 1999 Advocate
Michael L. Baker 2018 Advocate
Robert B. Baker, Jr. 1983 Advocate
Scott A. Ball 1993 Advocate
William P. Bartles 1978 Advocate
Edward E. Bates, Jr. 1972 Advocate
Sandra Mayer Baumwald 1983 Advocate
Amanda C. Baxter 2000 Advocate
Morgan Wood Bembry 2011 Advocate
William B. Bembry 2010 Advocate
Matthew A. Bennett 2010 Advocate
Debra D. Bernstein 1998 Advocate
James E. Bethel 1977 Advocate
Charles G. Biskobing 2009 Advocate
David J. Blevins 1985 Advocate
James D. Blitch IV 1996 Advocate
Clarence D. Blount 1950 Advocate
Russell E. Blythe 2004 Advocate
Brennan W. Bolt 2002 Advocate
William T. Boyett 1969 Advocate
William T. Bozin 2010 Advocate
Payton M. Bradford 2016 Advocate
E. Thomas Branch, Jr. 1979 Advocate
Sam L. Brannen, Jr. 1996 Advocate
Sarah Wagnon Britt 2016 Advocate
Dustin T. Brown 2002 Advocate
Alex Brown 2015 Advocate
Elizabeth Arnett Buckley 2007 Advocate
Denice Sayers Burch 1995 Advocate
Edward D. Burch, Jr. 1995 Advocate
Frank L. Butler III 1975 Advocate
Thomas D. Calkins 1990 Advocate
C. LaShay Callaway 2006 Advocate
Benjamin R. Carlsen 2009 Advocate
Jean B. Carson 1988 Advocate
H. Sanders Carter, Jr. 1967 Advocate
W. Bradley Carver 1999 Advocate
Shawn S. Chang 2014 Advocate
Jennifer L. Chapman 2002 Advocate
Rishi P. Chhatwal 2011 Advocate
Ronald F. Chicken 2017 Advocate
Julie Childs 1978 Advocate
Sarah A. Clarkson 1993 Advocate
Jason B. Cohen 2002 Advocate
John Colombo Advocate
Alan A. Cook 1984 Advocate
Elizabeth Raines Cook 1984 Advocate
Oscar T. Cook Jr. 1970 Advocate
Joseph D. Cooley III 1986 Advocate
Jody Jenkins Corry 1991 Advocate
N. Jackson Cotney, Jr. 1981 Advocate
Charles H. Crawford 2005 Advocate
Marisa Huttenbach Crawford 2005 Advocate
McCarthy Crenshaw, Jr. 1972 Advocate
J. Dickey Crosby 1964 Advocate
Eugene W. Dabbs IV 1974 Advocate
W. Michael D'Antignac, Jr. 2001 Advocate
Deborah Danzig Advocate
Anna Watkins Davis 1999 Advocate
Cory C. Davis 2004 Advocate
Harold R. Davis, Jr. 2000 Advocate
Andrew H. Dekle 2010 Advocate
Jonathan W. DeLoach 1991 Advocate
Steven S. DeLong Advocate
Timothy F. Dewberry 2010 Advocate
Mark T. Dietrichs 1981 Advocate
John T. Dixon 2013 Advocate
Pedro Dorado 2015 Advocate
William J. Ellenberg II 1982 Advocate
Karlos L. Emmanuel 2009 Advocate
Kelly Blair Etchells 2013 Advocate
James C. Evans 2012 Advocate
Amanda Eaton Ferrelle 2004 Advocate
John R. Ferrelle, Jr. 2004 Advocate
Brent J. Fields 1992 Advocate
Lowell S. Fine 1968 Advocate
John J. Fitzpatrick, Jr. 1974 Advocate
Kira Y. Fonteneau 2005 Advocate
Christine Saunders Forsythe 2009 Advocate
Robert L. Fortson 2005 Advocate
R. Jason Fowler 2005 Advocate
Delia Gervin Frazier 2009 Advocate
Evelyn Ann French 2015 Advocate
James L. Gale 1974 Advocate
Sonali Garg 2005 Advocate
Elizabeth Lindsay Gates 2005 Advocate
Michael G. Geoffroy 2001 Advocate
H. Emily George 1978 Advocate
Laura Glass-Hess 2007 Advocate
J. Hamrick Gnann, Jr. 1977 Advocate
Nicholas Going 2017 Advocate
Andrew E. Goldner 2002 Advocate
Joseph R. Goldstein 2017 Advocate
William S. Goodman 1968 Advocate
Harry L. Goodrich 1976 Advocate
Elizabeth M. Grant 1994 Advocate
J. Troy & Mildred Evans Green Advocate
Mr. & Mrs. John T. Green Advocate
Stephen F. Greenberg 1975 Advocate
Robert D. Griest 2013 Advocate
G. Sanders Griffith IV 2007 Advocate
Patricia G. Griffith 1982 Advocate
David C. Hagaman 1973 Advocate
Mace Flournoy Hall 1992 Advocate
Warren R. Hall, Jr. 1992 Advocate
David A. Handley 1958 Advocate
Gerald F. Handley 1965 Advocate
Tommy R. Hankinson 1973 Advocate
Debra C. Harden Advocate
Mr. & Mrs. Jodie Harden Advocate
Richard B. Herzog, Jr. 1980 Advocate
Emma Hetherington 2011 Advocate
Kathleen Hicks 2016 Advocate
Gregory S. Hilderbran 1989 Advocate
Thomas C. Holcomb 1976 Advocate
John A. Horn Advocate
Michelle B. Horn Advocate
JD Howard 2016 Advocate
Brian C. Huberty 1995 Advocate
Fredrick W. Huszagh Advocate
Sandi Huszagh Advocate
Chelsea Ivey 2015 Advocate
Tanner D. Ivie 2011 Advocate
Gregg M. Jacobson 2015 Advocate
Robert W. Jacques 2012 Advocate
Hannah E. Jarrells 2015 Advocate
Eric T. Johnson 1983 Advocate
M. Preston Jones 2007 Advocate
Robert R. Joseph Advocate
William R. Keyes 2013 Advocate
Edward L. Kinman Advocate
Virginia Kinman Advocate
Dow N. Kirkpatrick II 1969 Advocate
Charlotte Clark Knight 1988 Advocate
Michael P. Kohler 2001 Advocate
Melissa L. Kotun 2002 Advocate
Cecil C. Kramer 1999 Advocate
George H. Kreeger 1966 Advocate
Brian E. Lake 2013 Advocate
V. Kevin Lang 2001 Advocate
Anthony D. Lehman 1998 Advocate
Thomas L. Lehman 1974 Advocate
David T. Lock 1981 Advocate
Edward T. Logan 2002 Advocate
Deborah Bambo Lonon 2005 Advocate
Hubert C. Lovein, Jr. 1971 Advocate
Allison Hamil 2016 Advocate
R. Bates Lovett 2000 Advocate
J. Rodgers Lunsford III 1972 Advocate
Daniel I. MacIntyre 1972 Advocate
James E. Mahar, Jr. 1974 Advocate
John B. Manly 2008 Advocate
Megan Usher Manly 2008 Advocate
Savanna Mapelli 1989 Advocate
Samuel M. Matchett 1984 Advocate
William Mathis, Jr. Advocate
David I. Matthews, Jr. 1990 Advocate
Jacob A. Maurer 1997 Advocate
Tracie Johnson Maurer 1996 Advocate
Merritt E. McAlister 2007 Advocate
Margaret E. McClatchey 2010 Advocate
Justin W. McKithen 2015 Advocate
Heather A. McLeod 1992 Advocate
Cawanna McMichael 2015 Advocate
Duncan F. McNeel Advocate
T. Penn McWhorter 1958 Advocate
Kevin J. Mencke 1995 Advocate
Lisa Milot Advocate
Steven T. Minor 1992 Advocate
Stephanie L. Oginsky 2004 Advocate
Pamela G. Montgomery 1981 Advocate
William T. Moore, Jr. 1964 Advocate
Stephen B. Moseley 1998 Advocate
Anne S. Moser Advocate
Anne S. Moser Advocate
George E. Mudter, Jr. 1972 Advocate
David "Bobo" Mullens III 2014 Advocate
Sherry V. Neal 1999 Advocate
Edwin R. Neel 1985 Advocate
Hieu M. Nguyen 2006 Advocate
Felicia Jones Nickerson 2002 Advocate
Coby S. Nixon 2003 Advocate
Daniel O'Day Jr. Advocate
Keith M. Oelke 1978 Advocate
Timothy A. Pape 1977 Advocate
Ginger K. Patton-Schmitt 1995 Advocate
Andrea J. Pearson 2010 Advocate
Alan S. Peevy 1980 Advocate
C. Jason Perkins 2000 Advocate
Alexander C. Perry Advocate
Misty Loggins Peterson 2000 Advocate
James M. Poe 1974 Advocate
Joan E. Prittie 1993 Advocate
Katherine J. Racz 2013 Advocate
Christine P. Ragland Advocate
William M. Ragland, Jr. Advocate
Ronald H. Rentz 1972 Advocate
Thomas F. Richardson 1975 Advocate
W. Thomas Roberts, Jr. 1954 Advocate
Daryl A. Robinson 1976 Advocate
David A. Roby, Jr. 1993 Advocate
Matthew Rosenthal 2017 Advocate
J. Russell Ross 1981 Advocate
Thomas C. Rowsey 1991 Advocate
Heidi Rine Royal 2004 Advocate
Judy Rudolph 1991 Advocate
Catherine A. Ryan 2002 Advocate
T. Chase Samples 2008 Advocate
Andrew N. Saul 2016 Advocate
Randall B. Scoggins 1971 Advocate
William G. Scrantom, Jr. 1955 Advocate
William J. Self II 1974 Advocate
Stanton J. Shapiro 1976 Advocate
Janice Chandler Sharp 1987 Advocate
Kimberly Council Sheridan 2006 Advocate
Michael L. Sheridan 2006 Advocate
Ann E. Sherline 1992 Advocate
Jingshi Shi 2015 Advocate
Jessica F. Lang 2007 Advocate
William J. Sizemore, Jr. 1990 Advocate
J. Leonard Skiles 1968 Advocate
Andrew Z. R. Smith 2017 Advocate
Christina Cooley Smith 1983 Advocate
Donald D. Smith 1958 Advocate
Putnam C. Smith 1988 Advocate
Frances W. Sommerville Advocate
James A. Sommerville Advocate
Robert S. Stein 1989 Advocate
John W. Stephenson, Jr. 2000 Advocate
Troy Stram 2017 Advocate
Robert R. Stubbs 1975 Advocate
Leah Fallin Sumner 1984 Advocate
Michael E. Sumner 1984 Advocate
Charles R. Swartz 1968 Advocate
William W. Tanner 1995 Advocate
John M. Tanzine III 1979 Advocate
Lisa Durham Taylor 2000 Advocate
Robert B. Teilhet 2000 Advocate
Stanley D. Tilley 1978 Advocate
Velma Cowen Tilley 1978 Advocate
J. Cameron Tribble 2007 Advocate
Taylor Chamberlin Tribble 2006 Advocate
David E. Tuszynski 1981 Advocate
Bradford G. Valentine 2012 Advocate
SaraAnn Shealy Vaughan 1996 Advocate
Woodrow W. Vaughan III 1997 Advocate
Donald F. Walton 1974 Advocate
John T. Wasdin 1960 Advocate
J. Maria Waters 1999 Advocate
Ann Arnold Watkins 1979 Advocate
Jerald L. Watts II 1996 Advocate
James M. Weathersby 2001 Advocate
John P. Webb 1994 Advocate
Leah L. Weinberg 2005 Advocate
Robert L. Welch 1989 Advocate
P. Leslie Wharton 1979 Advocate
Michael B.T. Wilkes 1976 Advocate
Dorothy Dent Wilson 1975 Advocate
Susan E. Wilson 1991 Advocate
Lisa Godbey Wood 1990 Advocate
Leslie Horne 2008 Advocate
Daniel S. Wright 1999 Advocate
Alison Van Lear 2000 Advocate
Matthew S. Yungwirth 2000 Advocate
Gordon R. Zeese 1972 Advocate
Scott E. Zweigel 2005 Advocate
Anonymous 2017 Supporter
Anonymous 1988 Supporter
Brian S. Abrams 2014 Supporter
Kizmet Smith Adams 1989 Supporter
Bisa F. Ajanaku 2006 Supporter
Charles A. Allen 1982 Supporter
Solesse L. Altman 2016 Supporter
Barschall Andrews II 1962 Supporter
Stephen C. Andrews 1983 Supporter
Emaly Norcott Arndt 2013 Supporter
Patrick N. Arndt 2008 Supporter
Chauncey O. Arnold 2008 Supporter
Andrew M. Bagley 2012 Supporter
S. Carol Baird 1979 Supporter
Mercedes G. Ball 2009 Supporter
William B. Barkley 1991 Supporter
Susan D. Barrett 1991 Supporter
Timothy C. Batten, Sr. 1984 Supporter
Edina Slomic Beasley 2009 Supporter
Mary F. Beisswenger Supporter
Lauren D. Bellamy 2007 Supporter
Charles C. Benedict 1965 Supporter
Thomas C. Benedict 1972 Supporter
Catherine Modling Bennett 1981 Supporter
William T. Bennett III 1974 Supporter
Neil A. Besse 1996 Supporter
C. Gray Bethea, Jr. 1974 Supporter
Susan C. Bird 1995 Supporter
Joe C. Bishop 1982 Supporter
William H. Blalock, Jr. 1969 Supporter
Brian D. Bodker 1983 Supporter
Susan V. Boleyn 1976 Supporter
Kathryn Jones Boortz 2004 Supporter
Curtis R. Boren 1976 Supporter
Amy Smith Boyer 1997 Supporter
Emily Hart Cobb Breece 2010 Supporter
Vicki Vaughan Breman 1983 Supporter
Michael J. Breslin 2005 Supporter
James E. Brim III 1979 Supporter
C. Brock Brockington 2006 Supporter
Jennifer Berger Brown 2005 Supporter
M. Elizabeth Googe 2012 Supporter
Allen Buckley 1985 Supporter
Anne E. Burnett 1990 Supporter
J. David Burroughs 1974 Supporter
Scott D. Cahalan 1994 Supporter
Tedra L. Cannella 2007 Supporter
Beverly Peters Carson 2006 Supporter
Geoffrey V. Carson 2006 Supporter
Barbara Webb Cash 1990 Supporter
Michael R. Casper 1972 Supporter
Mr. & Mrs. Carlile M. Chambers Supporter
Mary Chambers Supporter
Gerard M. Chapman 1978 Supporter
Nathan S. Chapman Supporter
Margaret LaConte Chapura 1997 Supporter
Wayne Charles 2008 Supporter
Larry H. Chesin 1979 Supporter
Alicia Coleman Crenshaw 1999 Supporter
Verda Andrews Colvin 1990 Supporter
Neal L. Conner, Jr. 1968 Supporter
B. Thomas Cook, Jr. 1971 Supporter
Steven A. Cornelison 1980 Supporter
Jan Margaret Rogers Craig 2013 Supporter
Jill A. Crandall Supporter
Kevin A. Cranman 1993 Supporter
Truman J. Crockett 2018 Supporter
Luis Cruz 1979 Supporter
Robert Daily 2019 Supporter
Justin A. Danner 2006 Supporter
E. Purnell Davis II 1962 Supporter
J. Michael Davis 1982 Supporter
Lee S. Davis 1974 Supporter
Douglas D. Davis-Selph 1989 Supporter
Megan C. De Vorsey 1986 Supporter
Jason A. Dean 1999 Supporter
Thomas C. Dearing 1972 Supporter
Gregory O. DeBacker 2012 Supporter
Kimberly Bourroughs Debrow 2007 Supporter
Mary C. DeCamp 2008 Supporter
Judith DeMeester Nichols 1988 Supporter
Anuj Desai 2007 Supporter
David H. Dickey 1977 Supporter
Jennifer Snow Diefenbacher 1993 Supporter
Melissa Standard Dillon 1987 Supporter
Elizabeth B. Diment 2014 Supporter
Lawrence B. Domenico 1988 Supporter
Rufus T. Dorsey IV 1980 Supporter
William A. Dowell 1974 Supporter
Doris L. Downs 1981 Supporter
Carolyn H. Duckworth Supporter
William H. Duckworth, Jr. Supporter
Mary Rae Phelps Dudley 2006 Supporter
Bartow B. Duncan III 2001 Supporter
David Dunham 1976 Supporter
Anne Wallace Dunne 2011 Supporter
Margaret M. R. Durkin Supporter
James L. Elliott 1985 Supporter
Wayne T. Elliott 1968 Supporter
Nathan H. Elmore 1995 Supporter
Elizabeth Cabral Engelman 1996 Supporter
Geoffrey P. Engelman 1995 Supporter
Edgar W. Ennis, Jr. 1971 Supporter
Emily K. Escoe 2018 Supporter
Alfred L. Evans III 2000 Supporter
Glianny Fagundo 2000 Supporter
Blake Feldman 2015 Supporter
Joseph M. Feuer 1977 Supporter
Debra McDonald Finch 1993 Supporter
W. Roy Finch III 1992 Supporter
L. Burton Finlayson 1989 Supporter
Catherine C. Fitzgerald Supporter
Thomas L. Fitzgerald Supporter
Barry A. Fleming 1994 Supporter
C. Bradley Flynt, Jr. 2012 Supporter
James T. Fordham 1969 Supporter
Michael D. Forrest 2018 Supporter
Terry S. Freedman 1971 Supporter
Jeffrey A. Freeman 2005 Supporter
Carly S. Freliche 2016 Supporter
Allan C. Galis 2010 Supporter
Christopher M. Gant 2007 Supporter
David L. Gappa 1991 Supporter
Ryan P. Gentes 2014 Supporter
Ronald E. Ginsberg 1970 Supporter
Zachary B. Gober Supporter
Susan Walker Coico 1998 Supporter
Kristen Wigh Goodman 1993 Supporter
Suzette Haynie Greco 1987 Supporter
Bonnie Keith Green 1995 Supporter
Philip R. Green 2007 Supporter
R. Ann Grier 1984 Supporter
Kristina K. Griffin 2016 Supporter
Cheri A. Grosvenor 1996 Supporter
J. Wayne Hadden 1976 Supporter
J. Ellsworth Hall IV 1997 Supporter
Jack N. Halpern 1975 Supporter
Mary Beth Reynolds Hand 2003 Supporter
Joe F. Harris, Jr. 1989 Supporter
William D. Harvard 1982 Supporter
Robert W. Hassett 1976 Supporter
Monica Berjon Hatfield 2015 Supporter
Jane M. Haverty 1981 Supporter
Abbott S. Hayes, Jr. 1994 Supporter
Walter W. Hays, Jr. 1994 Supporter
Paul J. Heald Supporter
Jennifer Dorminey Herzog 2006 Supporter
John A. Highsmith 1996 Supporter
Julius C. Highsmith, Jr. 1983 Supporter
Willliam A. Hightower 2004 Supporter
Katherine Jackson Hill 2007 Supporter
Christopher W. Hine 1980 Supporter
Jay F. Hirsch 1986 Supporter
Marcus Hodge 1984 Supporter
Elizabeth Bloom Hodges 1984 Supporter
Joseph H. Hodges III 1981 Supporter
Scott A. Hodgin 1998 Supporter
Daniel P. Hoffey 1993 Supporter
Roslyn Grant Holcomb 2004 Supporter
Thomas F. Hollingsworth III 2004 Supporter
Kyle Hollomon 2017 Supporter
Mary S. Honeychurch 2018 Supporter
Jack B. Hood 1971 Supporter
Emily Stuart Horn 2004 Supporter
William M. House 1969 Supporter
Hanyun Huang 2013 Supporter
Julius M. Hulsey 1963 Supporter
Gail K. Hunnicutt Supporter
Emelyn Hunter Supporter
Hugh T. Hunter 1984 Supporter
Sylvia A. Hutchinson Supporter
Cary Ichter 1984 Supporter
Ralph W. Illges 1984 Supporter
R. Christopher Irwin III 1999 Supporter
Julia Hill Jernigan 1999 Supporter
Keith A. Jernigan 1999 Supporter
Hollis B. Johnson 1962 Supporter
Andrea Brucoli Jones 1995 Supporter
Gordon Jones II 1995 Supporter
Justin T. Jones 2008 Supporter
Kenneth P. Jones 1993 Supporter
Kwende B. Jones 2001 Supporter
Leon S. Jones 1988 Supporter
S. Pope Jones, Jr. 1966 Supporter
Laura Kagel 2006 Supporter
Brent J. Kaplan 1983 Supporter
Michael L. Karpf 1971 Supporter
Allen B. Keeble 1969 Supporter
Charles J. King 1974 Supporter
Edmund M. Kneisel 1974 Supporter
Roberta Koss 1992 Supporter
Halley Espy Kropa 2012 Supporter
John W. Kuebler 1976 Supporter
Adam B. Land 2008 Supporter
Leighton W. Lang 1973 Supporter
Laura M. Lantrip 2018 Supporter
John K. Larkins III 2003 Supporter
Sandra E. Ledford Supporter
Jeffrey L. Lee Jr. 2012 Supporter
Hillel Y. Levin Supporter
Daryl Levinson Supporter
Molly L. Levinson 2010 Supporter
Isaac L. Levy 1964 Supporter
Mark K. Lewis 1993 Supporter
Carol A. Leyes Supporter
C. Andrew Leyes 2007 Supporter
David K. Linder 1985 Supporter
Laura Towe Lloyd 1996 Supporter
Scott C. Lloyd 1996 Supporter
Elizabeth M. Long 2009 Supporter
H. Scott Lowry, Jr. 2007 Supporter
Kristin Strunk Lowry 2007 Supporter
Daniel M. Ludlam 2007 Supporter
Hillary Kinsey Lukacs 2015 Supporter
Jerrod M. Lukacs 2014 Supporter
Jessica Mallanda Lund 2007 Supporter
Michele Person Madison 1998 Supporter
Gene A. Major 1979 Supporter
Jo Nell Malloy Supporter
Roy E. Manoll III 1989 Supporter
Nancy Reeves Mansfield 1978 Supporter
Kimberly Many-Jovanovic 1996 Supporter
Timothy B. Marlow 2018 Supporter
Michele Torsiglieri Marsicano 2013 Supporter
Kirby Gould Mason 1989 Supporter
Lisa C. Mathis Supporter
Keith A. Mauriello 2002 Supporter
Michael J. McCleary 1999 Supporter
Andrew B. McClintock 2016 Supporter
James E. McDonald 1971 Supporter
Christopher J. McFadden 1985 Supporter
John T. McGoldrick, Jr. 1977 Supporter
Kennerly M. McLendon 1981 Supporter
Richard A. Meadows 2019 Supporter
Rod G. Meadows 1977 Supporter
Charmaine Mech 2017 Supporter
Kevin G. Meeks 1999 Supporter
C. Peter Melton 1976 Supporter
Stephen Michmerhuizen 2009 Supporter
Werner W. Mielke 1984 Supporter
Samuel L. Mikell 2016 Supporter
Charles P. Miller 1955 Supporter
Frank C. Mills III 1973 Supporter
Patrick S. Mitchell 2000 Supporter
Wylencia Hood Monroe 1996 Supporter
William D. Moorhead III 1976 Supporter
Lee P. Morgan 1979 Supporter
James R. Moye 1976 Supporter
John L. Muehlheuser 1994 Supporter
Robert F. Mumford 1978 Supporter
Heidi M. Murphy Supporter
Dorian Murry 1998 Supporter
Temika Williams Murry 2001 Supporter
Albert A. Myers III 1988 Supporter
John P. Neal III 1976 Supporter
Jeffry M. Netter Supporter
J. Alvin Newton, Jr. 1997 Supporter
Titus T. Nichols 2009 Supporter
Brian Nockleby 1980 Supporter
Robert E. Norman 1990 Supporter
Patrick T. O'Connor 1981 Supporter
Katherine P. O'Shea 2014 Supporter
Kathy Stephens Palmer 1979 Supporter
Rakesh N. Parekh 2006 Supporter
J. Lee Parrott 1974 Supporter
Anantha R. K. Paruthipattu 1997 Supporter
Bradley J. Patten 1986 Supporter
Darius T. Pattillo 2002 Supporter
Carmen L. Paul 2004 Supporter
Patricia Tanzer Paul 1985 Supporter
Timothy A. Peterson 1980 Supporter
Lori Moates Phillips 2011 Supporter
Anne M. Pippin 2011 Supporter
Jeanne L. Player 1982 Supporter
Matthew T. Porter 2018 Supporter
Annette B. Poulsen Supporter
Megan L. Pritts 2000 Supporter
Toby B. Prodgers 1974 Supporter
Benjamin H. Pruett 1988 Supporter
Molly D. Pruett 1988 Supporter
Elizabeth Willis Quinn 2001 Supporter
Stephen G. Quinn 2005 Supporter
Greg A. Raburn 2011 Supporter
Tim Ramsey 1983 Supporter
J. Alexander Reed 2006 Supporter
R. Matthew Reeves 2003 Supporter
Laurie Gregory Remter 1979 Supporter
Donald D. Rentz 1964 Supporter
Amy Lou King Reynolds 1994 Supporter
William R. Rice 1985 Supporter
Nancy L. Richardson 1989 Supporter
Donna C. Rivers Supporter
Edwin D. Robb, Jr. 1970 Supporter
Jamie T. Roberts 1999 Supporter
Leah B. Roberts Supporter
Paul M. Roberts Supporter
Mitchell C. Robins 1995 Supporter
T. Wesley Robinson 1994 Supporter
Carlos J. Rodriguez 2010 Supporter
Andrew S. Rogers 2005 Supporter
William S. Rogers, Jr. 1985 Supporter
Teresa Romasco Supporter
Amy Groves Rooks 1997 Supporter
Jason S. Rooks 1996 Supporter
Paul Z. Rothstein 2009 Supporter
Ashley Royal 1974 Supporter
Shelley Rucker Vey 1982 Supporter
Nancy E. Sain Supporter
O. Eugene Sain, Jr. 1974 Supporter
Rachel N. Saloom 2006 Supporter
Aimee Pickett Sanders 2008 Supporter
Janney E. Sanders 1979 Supporter
Jimar A. Sanders 2007 Supporter
Molly Lewis Sasso 2003 Supporter
Wade A. Schueneman 2009 Supporter
Paul Schwartz 1987 Supporter
Christian G. Seklecki 2008 Supporter
Elizabeth L. Shackleford Supporter
Alex M. Shalishali 2012 Supporter
Riane Sharp 2017 Supporter
Joel N. Shiver 1991 Supporter
Folashade K. Shomade 2007 Supporter
Richard H. Siegel 1976 Supporter
Lindsey D. Simon Supporter
Curtis M. Simpson 1980 Supporter
Alex D. Sklut 2011 Supporter
Norman J. Slawsky 1980 Supporter
Jay E. Sloman 1994 Supporter
Robert H. Smalley III 1992 Supporter
Paul B. Smart 2000 Supporter
Leslie A. Smernoff Supporter
Megan H. Smernoff 2011 Supporter
Michael S. & Leslie A. Smernoff Supporter
James P. Smith 1981 Supporter
Paula K. Smith 1980 Supporter
Hill C. Snellings Supporter
Charles W. Snyder 1982 Supporter
William F. Sparks 1988 Supporter
Lawrence S. Spencer, Jr. 1992 Supporter
Philip B. Spivey 1976 Supporter
John W. Stapleton 2013 Supporter
Robert W. Steinbruegge 1974 Supporter
John T. Stembridge 2003 Supporter
Richard W. Stephens 1969 Supporter
Amber N. Barrow 2006 Supporter
William E. Stiles 2006 Supporter
W. Brooks Stillwell III 1971 Supporter
Richard W. Story 1978 Supporter
Arthur D. Strathern III 1988 Supporter
George L. Strobel II 1983 Supporter
Stephanie Stuckey Benfield 1992 Supporter
Gayle Sumner Supporter
Hyen Yeng Sung 1997 Supporter
Daniel B. Swaja 2006 Supporter
Robert L. Swartwood II 2009 Supporter
R. David Syfan 1982 Supporter
T. Treadwell Syfan 1977 Supporter
Brandon K. Sykes 2014 Supporter
Vanessa Weeks Sykes 2001 Supporter
Susan Tate 1975 Supporter
Amy Taylor Supporter
George O. Taylor, Jr. 1950 Supporter
Mark F. Taylor 1982 Supporter
Harry R. Tear 1994 Supporter
Rachel E. Thompson 2018 Supporter
Richard G. Tisinger, Jr. 1992 Supporter
Scott C. Titshaw 1990 Supporter
Torin D. Togut Supporter
A. Lucy Tomberlin 1993 Supporter
Jonathan S. Tonge 2016 Supporter
William L. Tucker 1974 Supporter
Michael L. Van Cise 2006 Supporter
J. Thomas Vance 1971 Supporter
Julie S. Varin 2004 Supporter
Glen M. Vey 1982 Supporter
Ivo Vissenberg 1995 Supporter
Jason E. Voyles 2003 Supporter
Jason T. Vuchinich 2017 Supporter
Julie M. Wade 2000 Supporter
C. Blake Waldrop Supporter
David G. Walker 1975 Supporter
A. Stephenson Wallace 1974 Supporter
Victoria Wallace Wuesthoff 1985 Supporter
Timothy S. Walls 2003 Supporter
Marshall T. Walsh 1974 Supporter
John L. Watkins 1982 Supporter
Jeff T. Watson 2009 Supporter
John Luke Weaver 2011 Supporter
Rory A. Weeks 2013 Supporter
Kevin P. Weimer 2001 Supporter
Sonja R. West Supporter
Anne Allen Westbrook 2001 Supporter
Albert R. Whaley 1975 Supporter
Texys Morris Wheelock 2011 Supporter
Frank N. White 1989 Supporter
A. Maley Whitlock 2018 Supporter
Elbert. N. Whitmire III 1979 Supporter
Robert D. Wildstein 1983 Supporter
Kelsie Willett 2016 Supporter
Brian F. Williams 2008 Supporter
Amie Bever Willis 1996 Supporter
Rachel Harkavy Wilson 2007 Supporter
Barry M. Wolfe 1993 Supporter
Joshua S. Wood 2010 Supporter
Stephanie K. Wood 2010 Supporter
Lauren E. Woodyard 2017 Supporter
Carla E. Young 1986 Supporter
Dorothy Larkin Young 2000 Supporter
Elinore Carroll 2016 Supporter
L. Paige Younkins 2002 Supporter
Steven D. Zavodnick, Jr. 2018 Supporter
Vita E. Zeltser 2004 Supporter
Tracie Robinson Zierk 1996 Supporter
Megan Haley Zurn 2006 Supporter
R. Lawton Zurn 2005 Supporter
Samuel J. Zusmann, Jr. 1954 Supporter
Kimberly Henderson Alexander 2004 Friend
Ray L. Allison 1967 Friend
Margarete P. Ashmore 1990 Friend
Andrea D. Baker 2014 Friend
Henry B. Bargeron 1983 Friend
Kent H. Barnett Friend
Norman L. Barnett 2010 Friend
Randy Beck Friend
Dionne M. Benjamin 2009 Friend
Dennis L. Boothe, Jr. 2008 Friend
Kelly A. Christian 2010 Friend
Charles L. Browne III 1974 Friend
Mary Jo Bradbury Bryan 1987 Friend
Walter H. Burt III 1975 Friend
Jerry W. Bussell 1969 Friend
Megan E. Cambre 2019 Friend
Kathryn Webb Chilivis 2004 Friend
Nickolas P.T. Chilivis Friend
David P. Conley 2004 Friend
Keri Fielder Conley 2005 Friend
Benjamin T. Cramer 2013 Friend
Diamond S. Cunningham Friend
Jenifer C. Curtis 2014 Friend
Austin M. Dailey 2013 Friend
Kayla McGee Dailey 2013 Friend
Yvette Kinsey Daniels 1989 Friend
Kendrick David III Friend
Emily S. Deaton Friend
Christopher W. DiSenso 1978 Friend
Jack L. Donlon 2020 Friend
Tiffany L. Donohue 2017 Friend
Stacey Drake 2006 Friend
Oliver S. Drose 2005 Friend
Johann Ebongom 2017 Friend
L. Gailis Evins 2010 Friend
A. Zachary Faison, Jr. 2006 Friend
Hannah Ponders Feist 2018 Friend
Santana T. Flanigan 2006 Friend
Lindsey E. Franklin 2017 Friend
Joerg Fries 1998 Friend
Matthew J. Gilligan 1994 Friend
Yvonne S. Godfrey 2011 Friend
Laura R. Golden 2019 Friend
Casey Bridgeman Graham Friend
Dustin D. Graham Friend
Mary Real Chapin 1983 Friend
Mary T. Hall 1979 Friend
F. Bryant Henry, Jr. 1974 Friend
Andrew J. Hill III 1977 Friend
W. Steele Holman II 1986 Friend
Katherine G. Howard 2017 Friend
Jonathan Hughes Friend
Ginny Garrard Ingels 2007 Friend
Eugenia Darrington Iredale 2004 Friend
Kawania Brown James 2009 Friend
Whitney Judson 2015 Friend
Richard Katz 1969 Friend
Patrick R. Kelly 2003 Friend
Thomas J. Killeen, Jr. 1974 Friend
Teah Glenn Kirk 2007 Friend
Eric K. Krasle 1988 Friend
Lynnsey G. Lafayette Friend
Abigail R. Lauterbach Friend
Milton E. Lefkoff 1969 Friend
Donyale Leslie 2008 Friend
L. Dan Loy 1999 Friend
Alexander S. Lurey 2001 Friend
Rita F. Madden 2008 Friend
Jared B. Magnuson 2018 Friend
David D. Mapp 2016 Friend
Fielding Smith Martin 2006 Friend
William J. Martin 2006 Friend
Mary Beth Martinez 2013 Friend
Jeanna M. Mastrodicasa 1995 Friend
Madeline O. Mcelhanon 2019 Friend
James A. McGehee 2013 Friend
Catherine T. McMahon 2011 Friend
J. Robert McNiff 2002 Friend
Jerry L. Minge 1959 Friend
Lynda Moister Friend
Mr. & Mrs. Roger W. Moister, Jr. Friend
Daryl Moody 2010 Friend
Tiffany M. Mallory 2008 Friend
Shariyf S. A. Muhammad 2006 Friend
James J. Netter 2020 Friend
John F. Lee Niedrach 2012 Friend
Kate O'Reilly Friend
Eitan Ovadia 2006 Friend
G. Alexander Panos 1997 Friend
Lona M. Panter Friend
John M. Perry Friend
Suzanne Perry Friend
Kelley E. Pilcher Friend
Maria G. Pinzon Friend
Na'Tasha Webb Prather 2016 Friend
Ryan G. Prescott 2004 Friend
Suzanne Temple Prescott 2005 Friend
R. Daniel Price 1991 Friend
C. Bryan Pulliam Friend
Lara O. Pulliam Friend
Susan Taylor Rash 1989 Friend
Tanya Doherty Reagan 1996 Friend
Carl N. Richardson, Jr. 1965 Friend
Elizabeth Roberts Friend
Mary B. Roberts Friend
Derek O. Robinson Friend
Laura A. Robinson Friend
Kristin M. Timm 2006 Friend
Michael S. Rowe Friend
Margaret V. Sachs Friend
Jason R. Samuels 2001 Friend
Tyler M. Sandifer 2018 Friend
Susan R. Shan 2016 Friend
Mark T. Shawe 1980 Friend
Sidney O. Smith III 1984 Friend
Kay Sollie 1981 Friend
Maurice Sponcler, Jr. 1967 Friend
Stephen H. Steinberg 1976 Friend
Robert B. Struble 1954 Friend
Lori M. Surmay 1992 Friend
Eugene C. Tutwiler III 1979 Friend
Emily Cook Ward 2013 Friend
Alexander H. Weathersby 2019 Friend
G. Joseph Weller 1965 Friend
Nicholas R. West 2005 Friend